Jüngstenklasse:

08.06.2014   Saarbrücken                    S. Lovenkjaer             vv1

28.06.2014   Neresheim-Stetten         J. Eberhardt                vv1


Jugendklasse:

08.11.2014   Karlsruhe                          K. van Klaveren         V 1 JCAC VDH + Club

14.03.2015   Offenburg                         P. Stracke                   o.B.

29.03.2015   Luxemburg                       N. Deschuymere       o.B.


Zwischenklasse:

04.10.2015   Letzeburg (RRCL)              M. L. Borges              V 1, CACL

14.11.2015   Karlsruhe                           I. Huber                      sg

15.11.2015   Karlsruhe                           G. Kastl                       V 1 Anw. DCHA. VDH


Offene Klasse:

09.01.2016   Nürnberg                             M. Riedel                   V

12.03.2016   Offenburg                            K. van Klaveren        V 2 Res.Anw.DCHA.VDH

27.03.2016   Luxemburg                          L. Kersbergen           V 3

15.05.2016   Saarbrücken                        B. Seibel                    V 3

22.05.2016   Kreuzlingen (CH)                 C. Ritter                     V 1 CAC

05.06.2016   Groß-Gerau                         G. Kastl                      V 1 Anw.DCHA.VDH, CAC Club

19.06.2016   Aarau (CH)                           W. Werbitzki             V 4

06.08.2016   Ludwigshafen                      K. van Klaveren       V 1 CAC VDH+ Club,

                                                                                                        BOS, CACIB

28.08.2016   Lenzburg (CH)                      B. Seibel                   sg 3                      

03.09.2016   Gießen                                  W. Trumpfheller       V 2 Res. CAC VDH + Club

10.09.2016   Luxemburg                           S. van den Bosch     V 3

02.10.2016   Letzeburg (RRCL)                 E. Haapaniemi          V                       

13.11.2016   Karlsruhe                              E. Hammerschmid   sg 4

 11.03.2017  Offenburg                             G. Schäfer                  V 4

 09.04.2017  Luxemburg                           V. Vojtek                     V

 29.04.2017  Trautskirchen                       W. Trumpfheller        V 3

 27.05.2017  Clubschauwochende

                       DZRR Reinsehlen                  D. Flaim                      V

05.08.2017   Clubschauwochende

                       E.L.S.A Schwebda                 S. Rossiter                   sg

06.08.2017   Schwebda                              S. Stusakova                 V 3

12.08.2017   IRA Ludwigshafen                 E. Detkina                   V 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH